Game Schedule
Games are as follows unless otherwise noted:
1st -9:00,  2nd -10:15,  3rd-11:30,  4th-12:45,  5th -2:00,  6th - 3:15
 
 
North Central South
Harrison Green Deer Park New Richmond
Milford Red Harrison White Norwood
Milford White Indian Hill Reading
West Clermont Wyoming Three Rivers
 
 
If there is a time listed next to the home team it is an alternate start time.
 
 
8/25 Deer Park AT Harrison Green
  Harrison White AT Milford Red  2:00
  Three Rivers AT West Clermont
  New Richmond AT Indian Hill
  Wyoming AT Norwood 12:00
8/26 Reading AT Milford White 12:00
 
9/1 Harrison Green AT Indian Hill
  New Richmond AT Milford Red 2:00
  Milford White AT Norwood 12:00
  West Clermont AT Harrison White
  Deer Park AT Three Rivers
  Reading AT Wyoming
  
9/8 Three Rivers AT Harrison Green
  Indian Hill AT Milford Red 2:00
  Milford White AT Wyoming
  West Clermont AT Norwood 12:00
  Deer Park AT New Richmond
  Harrison White AT Reading
  
9/15 Norwood AT Harrison Green
  Harrison White AT Milford White 12:00
  West Clermont AT Reading
  Three River AT Indian Hill
  Wyoming AT New Richmond
9/16 Milford Red AT Deer Park 12:00
 
 9/22 Milford Red AT Harrison Green
  Milford White AT West Clermont
  Deer Park AT Wyoming
  Harrison White AT Indian Hill 12:00
  Three Rivers AT New Richmond
  Norwood At Reading
 
   9/29 Harrison Green AT West Clermont
    Indian Hill AT Deer Park
    Wyoming AT Harrison White
    New Richmond AT Norwood 12:00
    Reading AT Three Rivers
  9/30 Milford White AT Milford Red 12:00
10/6 Harrison Green AT New Richmond  
  Milford Red AT Norwood 12:00  
  Deer Park AT Milford White12:00  
  Wyoming AT West Clermont  
  Indian Hill AT Reading  
  Three Rivers AT Harrison White  
                 
 
10/13 Wyoming AT Harrison Green
  Milford Red AT Three Rivers 1:00
  Indian Hill AT Milford White2:00
  New Richmond AT West Clermont
  Reading AT Deer Park 
10/14 Norwood AT Harrison White 12:00
 
10/20 Harrison Green AT Milford White 2:00
  Harrison White AT Deer Park 1:00
  Wyoming AT Indian Hill
  Reading AT New Richmond
  Norwood AT Three Rivers
10/21 West Clermont AT Milford Red
 
10/27 Harrison Green AT Reading
  Milford Red AT Wyoming
  Milford White AT Three Rivers 1:00
  West Clermont AT Indian Hill
  Norwood AT Deer Park 1:00
  New Richmond AT Harrison White
 
First Day of Practice: July 16th 
Vacation Weigh-Ins:   Aug 8 @ Tealtown–6:00 to 8:00 Weigh-Ins: Aug 18 @ Reading Community Center
Playoffs- November 3th  & 4th
North @ West Clermont
Central @ Wyoming
South @ New Richmond
Superbowl:   November 10th & 11th  
North @ Milford Nov10
Central @ Deer Park Nov 10
South @ Deer Park Nov 11
 
 
Post Season Structure
 
 
North Division
 Playoffs Visitor   Home
Saturday Seed 4 vs Seed #1
Sunday  Seed 3 vs Seed # 2
Superbowl      
Saturday Lower Seed vs Higher Seed
 
 
Central Division
 Playoffs Visitor   Home
Saturday Seed 4 vs Seed #1
Sunday  Seed 3 vs Seed # 2
Superbowl      
Saturday Lower Seed vs Higher Seed
 
 
South Division
 Playoffs Visitor   Home
Saturday Seed 4 vs Seed #1
Sunday  Seed 3 vs Seed # 2
Superbowl      
Sunday Lower Seed vs Higher Seed